Zúčastněné kluby

ABO IFK         

FIN

Abuja   

NIG

AJUR Hradec Králové

CZE

AKADEMIK Sofia

BG

Allg. Turnverein Graz

AUT

Alytus sport school

LIT

ASKO Linz

AUT

ASPV Brno

CZE

Astra Praha

CZE

Astra ZMZ Praha

CZE

ATG Graz

AUT

ATUS Korneuburg

AUT

A.P.D. Pietro Micca Biella

ITA

BK NH Ostrava

CZE

Bohemians Praha

CZE

BOPO Třebíč

CZE

Bradlan Brezová  

SVK

Brněnský basketbalový klub

CZE

BSK Tatran Kraslice

CZE

Budaors

HUN

Calgary

CAN

CMG Chemopetrol Litvínov

CZE

Csepel Budapest

HUN

Csepel Budapest-HUN

HUN

Danubia Bratislava

SVK

DDM Bruntál

CZE

DHC Slavia Praha

CZE

DHK Baník Most

CZE

Diana Budapešt

HUN

Dobele Sporta Skola

LIT

Druskininkai sport school

LIT

Družstevník Lehnice  

SVK

Elegantia-BEL

BEL

ELP jablonec nad Nisou

CZE

Erzsébetvarosi Budapest

HUN

Flames Šaľa

SVK

Fredensborg basketballklub

CZE

Fu-Shin  

TPE

Galatek Ledeč nad Sáz

CZE

GITY MS Brno

CZE

Givatayim-ISR

ISR

Gradex-Csata Budapešt

HUN

Grand Belorussia

BLR

GSK Tábor

CZE

G.T.V. de Badhoeve

NED

GU Graz-AUT

AUT

Gumárny Zubří

CZE

gwardia opole

POL

GZKS Sosnica Gliwice

POL

Hala Ludowa Wroclaw

POL

HARMONIA Sofia

BG

HC Baník Karviná

CZE

HC Dragunas Kalipeda

LIT

HC DUKLA Praha    

CZE

HC ITS Uherské Hradiště

CZE

HC Kolín

CZE

HC Novesta Zlín

CZE

HC Pećine Rijeka

CZE

HC Sparta Považská Bystrica

SVK

HK Královo Pole Brno

CZE

HK Rokycany

CZE

HK Spartak Ústí nad Labem

CZE

Holon

ISR

HRK Gorila

CRO

HŠK Kolárovo

SVK

HZKCH Litvínov

CZE

HZKCH Lovosice

CZE

HŽK COOimex Košice

SVK

Chemopetrol Litvínov

CZE

IK Start Handball

NOR

Jiskra Otrokovice             

CZE

Jiskra Zruč n. Sáz.

CZE

Jitka Slovan Jindřichův Hradec

CZE

JM Chodov Praha

CZE

Jonava KKSC

LIT

Junior Nitra

SVK

Kalokagathia Rožnov p. R.

CZE

Kalokagathia Rožnov p.R.

CZE

Kazaň

RUS

KH Kopřivnice

CZE

KH Orel Paskov 

CZE

KKSC Utena

LIT

Klaipeda

LIT

KMG Charm Prešov-SVK

SVK

Kotree-EST

EST

KPR Ostowia                    

POL

KROKUS BYSTR. KLODZKA

POL

KRSG Poreč

CRO

KS Gwardia Opole

POL

KS Wybrzeze Gdansk

POL

Laane-Harju SK

EST

La Marmora Biella

ITA

Legia Warszawa

POL

Levski Triaditza

BG

Litochoro

GRE

Máj České Budějovice

CZE

Meteor České Budějovice

CZE

MILO Olomouc

CZE

Ming-Sheng   

TPE

MKS Jutrzenka Plock

POL

MKS Kozsalin

POL

MKS PIAST Lwowek  

POL

MKS TRUSO ELBLAG

POL

MKS Victoria Torun

POL

MKS WLOKNIARZ Pabianice  

POL

MKS ZAGLEBIE Lubin  

POL

Mladosť (KMG Charm ) Prešov

SVK

Motorlet Praha

CZE

MRK Zamet Autotrans Rijeka

CRO

Nádej (ŠK ŠOG) Nitra

SVK

Narodni Dom Ljubljana

SLO

Nat.team of Czech republic "16"  

CZE

NEXT GYMNASTICS

RUS

Neva Stars St.Petersburg

RUS

North East Irland-IRL

IRL

Obuda Budapešt

HUN

Obuda RG TC- HUN

HUN

Olaine

LIT

Old Boys Tarnów

POL

Olimpia Aosta

ITA

Orel Bohunice (HAPE Brno)

CZE

OSC Berlin

GER

Ostrava Poruba

CZE

OTB Linz

AUT

Partizan Moste

SVK

Pasvalys sport school

LIT

Plastika Nitra

SVK

Propatria Zoettermeer

NED

Rapid Bratislava

SVK

Rapid Plzeň

CZE

RG Berlin

GER

RG Club Csata Budapest

HUN

RG Elegantia Zagreb

CRO

RG Proactive Milevsko

CZE

RK Adriachem 

CRO

RK Arena Pula

CRO

RK Biograd

CRO

RK Buzet

CRO

RK Buzetska Pivovara Buzet

CRO

RK Cetinka

CRO

RK DAVOR Davor

CRO

RK Dubovac

CRO

RK Dubrovnik

CRO

RK Dugo Selo 1955

CRO

RK Dugo Selo 1955 KEMOKOP

CRO

RK KAŠTELA ADRIACHEM

CRO

RK KOTEKS SPLIT

CRO

RK Kvarner

CRO

RK Matulji

CRO

RK MLADOST Umag

CRO

RK Ogulin

CRO

RK Opuzen Slivno

CRO

RK Pakrac

CRO

Rk PAZIN

CRO

RK Pecine 

CRO

RK Piaggio Vranjic

CRO

RK Požega 

CRO

RK RUDAR Labin

CRO

RK Senj

CRO

RK Solin

CRO

RK UMAG Umag

CRO

RK ZAMET Autotrans Rijeka

CRO

Selection "Bujština" Buje

CRO

Selection of eastern Czech

CZE

SGA Gdynia

POL

SHC Maloměřice Brno 

CZE

SK Aritma Praha

CZE

SK Baver Třebíč

CZE

SK HC Železárny Veselí n. M.

CZE

SK Jihlava

CZE

SK MG Havířov

CZE

SK MG Veselí nad Moravou

CZE

SK PROVO Brno

CZE

SKB Tišnov

CZE

SKH Ostrava

CZE

SKP ARCIMPEX F-MÍSTEK

CZE

SKP BHC Pardubice

CZE

SKP Frýdek Místek

CZE

SKS Fortuna Ilow

POL

SKS Opole

POL

SKV Praha

CZE

Slávia DDM Plzeň

CZE

Slavia Karlovy Vary

CZE

Slávia Praha

CZE

Slávia STU Bratislava

CZE

Slávia VŠ Plzeň 

CZE

Slavoj Bruntál

CZE

Slavoj Plzeň

CZE

Slezan Opava

CZE

Slovan Modra

SVK

Slovan Plzeň

CZE

SMS Gdaňsk

POL

Sokol Bedřichov

CZE

Sokol Bratislava

CZE

Sokol Chrudim

CZE

Sokol Kobylisy Praha

CZE

Sokol Kostice

CZE

Sokol Královo Pole

CZE

Sokol Královské Vinohrady Praha

CZE

Sokol Nové Veselí

CZE

Sokol Praha VII

CZE

Sokol Pražský

CZE

Sokol Rožnov pod Radhoštěm

CZE

Sokol Turnov

CZE

SOKOL ÚJEZD U BRNA

CZE

Sokol Velký Týnec

CZE

Sokol Židenice

CZE

Spartak Písek

CZE

Spartak Přerov

CZE

Sport Union West Wien

AUT

Sportcentrum Líšeň

CZE

Sporto Mokykla Druskininai

LIT

SPR Pabiks Pabianice

POL

SPŠ-DM (SK MG) Břeclav

CZE

SSK Vítkovice

CZE

Strassa Lindesberg

SWE

SV Halle

GER

ŠK Liptovský Mikuláš

SVK

ŠK Matador Púchov

SVK

ŠK Slávia Nesvady

SVK

ŠKH Rohožník

SVK

ŠSKH Dubina PePa Pardubice

CZE

ŠŠK Ferplast Nesvady Imel

SVK

ŠŠK HERMES PREŠOV

SVK

ŠŠK Partyzánské

SVK

Tatarstan

RUS

Tatran Bohunice

CZE

Tesla Brno

CZE

TJ Batesa Chodov

CZE

TJ Bohemians Praha

CZE

TJ ČZ Strakonice

CZE

TJ Dvůr Králové

CZE

TJ JE Dukovany

CZE

TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod

CZE

TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sáz.

CZE

TJ Litovel  

CZE

TJ Slovan Jindřichův Hradec

CZE

TJ Sokol Brno - Juliánov

CZE

TJ Sokol Hostěrádky - Rešov

CZE

TJ Sokol Kladno

CZE

TJ Sokol Moravská Ostrava

CZE

TJ Sokol Ostrava

CZE

TJ Sokol V.Meziříčí

CZE

TJ Sparta Kutná Hora

CZE

TJ SPARTAK MAS Sez.Ústí

CZE

TJ Suchdol n.O.

CZE

TJ Veselí nad Moravou

CZE

TJ Zruč nad Sázavou

CZE

TRASKO Vyškov

CZE

Triumf Praha

CZE

TSG Soflingen

GER

TSV Schmiden

GER

TUS HOLZHEIM

GER

UHK West Wien

AUT

UKS 23 Plock

POL

UKS 41 Lodž

POL

UKS Grom Jasienica

POL

UKS SP 28 Lublin

POL

UKS Vieluň          

POL

ULKS GROM JASENICA

POL

Union West Wien

AUT

UTS Orlik Lublin

POL

Varena HC Ula

LIT

Villa del Parque

ARG

Vindija Varaždin

CRO

Viro Virovitica

CRO

Vladikavkaz

RUS

VO TJ Spartak Myjava

SVK

Vodní stavby Chomutov

CZE

Vodní stavby Praha

CZE

VS Praha

CZE

WITEK DREAM TEAM

CZE

Wolfsburg

GER

Zaporozhye

UKR

Zgoda Bielszovice

POL

ZŠ Borotín

CZE

ZŠ Hostivař

CZE

ZVVZ Milevsko

CZE

ŽĎAS Žďár nad Sázavou

CZE

ŽRK Kaštela

CRO

ŽRK VRBOVSKO

CRO

 

 

Kontakt

Tango Havlíčkův Brod, v.o.s. Na Výšině 3241 Havlíčkův Brod 580 01 +420 777 795 860 klempir(@)clovickovani.cz